Home  Feedback  Career  Sitemap  Contact Us
 
Market Buzz
Corporate Info
Market Analysis
Movers
Corporate Action
Other Markets
IPO
 
BSE Sensex Today's High Today's Low Change in Points % Change   Select Group
38987.49 39063.54 38845.27 90.78 0.23  
As On Jul 15, 2019
Last Traded Price as on perticular date
Company NameJul 15Jul 12Jul 11Jul 10Jul 9Jun 28Jun 27Jun 19Jun 17Jun 3
A R C Finance Ltd1.301.281.261.241.221.201.181.131.081.03
Baroda Extrusion Ltd0.320.310.300.290.280.270.260.250.240.23
California Software Company Ltd17.6617.3717.3017.0116.2516.0115.4514.8614.1613.49
Camson Bio Technologies Ltd12.7512.5012.2612.0211.7911.5611.3411.1210.6010.10
Fraser and Company Ltd8.858.738.428.308.208.158.007.757.657.50
Goenka Business & Finance Ltd1.281.261.241.221.201.181.161.141.121.10
Mandhana Industries Ltd9.148.718.307.917.547.196.856.536.225.93
Modella Woollens Ltd17.8717.0216.2115.4414.7114.0113.3512.7212.1211.55
Overseas Synthetics Ltd4.574.494.424.214.013.823.643.473.313.16
Premier Synthetics Ltd12.7312.4912.2512.0111.7811.5511.3311.1110.9010.69
Som Datt Finance Corporation Ltd9.589.409.229.048.878.708.538.378.218.05
SVC Industries Ltd1.921.891.861.831.801.771.741.711.681.65
Back Top

Member Code : NCDEX - 00241 | MCX - 31435
SEBI Regn. Nos : BSE INB010643030 | NSE(EQ) INB230643037 | NSE(FUT) INF230643037 FOR INVESTORS GRIEVANCE : complaints@cilsecurities.com
FOR DP GRIEVANCE : grievance@cilsecurities.com
Privacy Policy  |  Disclaimer | BrokerNorms |  BSE Complaints
Useful Links :  NSE | BSE  | CDSL | MCX  | NCDEX | SEBI | RBI
Designed , Developed & Powered By C-MOTS Infotech
(ISO 9001:2015 certified)